Mannschaftsführer | ||
Neudorfstrasse 3 d) 02708 Schönbach |
Tel. : 035872/43788 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : 0179/3440731 |
Sporthalle |
, (Am Sportplatz), 02708 Schönbach, Tel. : - |
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiss |
Spieler | ||||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Platz 1 | Platz 2 | Platz 3 | Platz 4 | Gesamt | Quotient |
1. | Zeckel, Matthias | 6 : 7 | 7 : 6 | 8 : 5 | 21 : 18 | 4,21 | ||
2. | Schneider, Uwe | 2 : 12 | 5 : 9 | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 16 : 26 | 2,48 | |
3. | Mitschke, Marko | 2 : 10 | 1 : 6 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 8 : 28 | 1,44 | |
4. | Burzig, Philipp | 2 : 10 | 4 : 4 | 7 : 5 | 8 : 8 | 21 : 27 | 2,62 | |
5. | Gubsch, Friedrich | SPV | 1 : 5 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 10 | 7 : 5 | 12 : 24 | 1,83 |
6. | Paul, Martin | SPV | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 | |
7. | Hantusch, Martin | SPV | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 0,67 | |
Kampflos | 3 : 0 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 12 : 12 | |||
Gesamt | 16 : 44 | 22 : 38 | 26 : 34 | 27 : 33 | 91 : 149 |
Doppel | |
Burzig, Philipp / Mitschke, Marko | 5 : 4 |
Schneider, Uwe / Zeckel, Matthias | 2 : 6 |
Gubsch, Friedrich / Schneider, Uwe | 0 : 4 |
Burzig, Philipp / Schneider, Uwe | 1 : 2 |
Burzig, Philipp / Gubsch, Friedrich | 0 : 2 |
Gubsch, Friedrich / Paul, Martin | 0 : 2 |
Gubsch, Friedrich / Hantusch, Martin | 0 : 2 |
Mitschke, Marko / Schneider, Uwe | 0 : 1 |
Mitschke, Marko / Zeckel, Matthias | 0 : 1 |
Paul, Martin / Zeckel, Matthias | 0 : 1 |
Burzig, Philipp / Zeckel, Matthias | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 2 : 4 |
Gesamt | 10 : 30 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
KKL12 | Freitag, 23.09.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | Bertsdorfer SV II | 5 : 9 | |
KKL17 | Freitag, 30.09.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | TTV Neugersdorf IV | 12 : 2 | |
KKL23 | Freitag, 07.10.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | Neusalza-Spremberg II | 4 : 10 | |
KKL28 | Freitag, 14.10.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | ESV Lok Ebersbach III | 14 : 0 * | |
KKL34 | Freitag, 04.11.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | TSV Großschönau | 5 : 9 | |
KKL39 | Donnerstag, 10.11.05 | 19:30 | SV Oberoderwitz II | TTV Schönbach III | 10 : 4 | |
KKL50 | Freitag, 02.12.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | SV Eckartsberg III | 4 : 10 | |
KKL45 | Samstag, 03.12.05 | 16:00 | Neusalza-Spremberg | TTV Schönbach III | 10 : 4 | |
KKL56 | Freitag, 09.12.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | OSV Zittau II | 1 : 13 | |
KKL61 | Freitag, 16.12.05 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | Horken Kittlitz IV | 5 : 9 | |
KKL78 | Freitag, 20.01.06 | 19:30 | Bertsdorfer SV II | TTV Schönbach III | 9 : 5 | |
KKL83 | Freitag, 27.01.06 | 19:00 | TTV Neugersdorf IV | TTV Schönbach III | 1 : 13 | |
KKL89 | Samstag, 04.02.06 | 16:00 | Neusalza-Spremberg II | TTV Schönbach III | 10 : 4 | |
KKL94 | Freitag, 10.02.06 | 19:30 | ESV Lok Ebersbach III | TTV Schönbach III | 9 : 5 | |
KKL100 | Freitag, 10.03.06 | 19:30 | TSV Großschönau | TTV Schönbach III | 10 : 4 | |
KKL105 | Freitag, 17.03.06 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | SV Oberoderwitz II | 4 : 10 | |
KKL111 | Freitag, 24.03.06 | 19:30 | TTV Schönbach III | Neusalza-Spremberg | 0 : 14 | |
KKL116 | Dienstag, 28.03.06 | 19:00 | SV Eckartsberg III | TTV Schönbach III | 12 : 2 | |
KKL122 | Dienstag, 04.04.06 | 19:30 | OSV Zittau II | TTV Schönbach III | 12 : 2 | |
KKL127 | Freitag, 28.04.06 | 19:00 | Horken Kittlitz IV | TTV Schönbach III | 10 : 4 |