Bildungsmessen

März 2017

Mi, 01.03.2017, 08:00 Uhr - 15:00 Uhr

Fortis-Akademie Chemnitz | An der Wiesenmühle 1 | 09224 Chemnitz
Sa, 04.03.2017, 09:00 Uhr - 13:30 Uhr

BSZ für Elektrotechnik Dresden | Strehlener Platz 2 | 01219 Dresden
Mo, 06.03.2017, 07:40 Uhr - 09:30 Uhr

Gymnasium Mittweida | Am Schwanenteich 16 | 09648 Mittweida
Di, 07.03.2017, 17:30 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr

Lessing-Gymnasium | Schulstraße 9 | 09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Mi, 08.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr

Europäisches Gymnasium | Altenburger Str. 44a | 08396 Waldenburg
Sa, 11.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 15:00 Uhr

DDV-Stadion Dresden | Lennéstraße 12 | 01069 Dresden
Di, 14.03.2017, 17:30 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr

Gymnasium "Prof. Dr. Max Schneider" | Lutherpl. 3 | 09350 Lichtenstein/Sachsen
Di, 14.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr - 20:15 Uhr

Georgius-Agricola-Gymnasium Chemnitz | Park der Opfer des Faschismus 2 | 09111 Chemnitz
Sa, 18.03.2017, 09:30 Uhr - 12:00 Uhr

BiZ Bautzen | Neusalzaer Str. 2 | 02625 Bautzen
Sa, 18.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Kongresshalle am Zoo | Pfaffendorfer Str. 31 | 04105 Leipzig
Di, 21.03.2017, 16:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr

Bürkelhalle Mittweida | Schulstraße 6 | 09648 Mittweida
Mi, 22.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Kultur- und Kongresszentrum Gera | Schloßstraße 1 | 07545 Gera
Sa, 25.03.2017, 09:00 Uhr - 13:00 Uhr

Georgius-Agricola-Gymnasium Glauchau | Pestalozzistraße 85 | 08371 Glauchau
Do, 30.03.2017, 17:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr

Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-Gymnasium | Hohe Straße 35 | 09112 Chemnitz

April 2017

Di, 04.04.2017, 08:30 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr

Aula der Westsächsischen Hochschule Zwickau | Scheffelstraße 39 | 08066 Zwickau
Sa, 08.04.2017, 09:00 Uhr - 13:00 Uhr

BiZ Plauen | Neundorfer Straße 70-72 | 08523 Plauen
Fr, 21.04.2017, 09:00 Uhr - Sa, 22.04.2017, 16:00 Uhr

Messe Frankfurt | Halle 1.2 | Eingang City
Sa, 29.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Liederhalle | Berliner Platz 1-3 | 70174 Stuttgart

Mai 2017

Do, 11.05.2017, 08:30 Uhr - Fr, 12.05.2017, 14:45 Uhr

Kongress- und Veranstaltungszentrum Luxor | Hartmannstraße 9 - 11 | 09111 Chemnitz

Juni 2017

Mi, 07.06.2017, 08:30 Uhr - Do, 08.06.2017, 14:45 Uhr

Globana Trade Center Leipzig/Halle | Münchener Ring 2 | 04435 Schkeuditz
Di, 13.06.2017, 09:30 Uhr - 11:00 Uhr

Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium | Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 4 | 04425 Taucha
Fr, 16.06.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 11:30 Uhr

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium Frankenberg

September 2017

Do, 28.09.2017, 08:00 Uhr - 12:40 Uhr

Goethe-Gymnasium Bischofswerda | August-König-Straße 12 | 01877 Bischofswerda

November 2017

Sa, 11.11.2017, 09:00 Uhr - So, 12.11.2017, 16:00 Uhr

Messe Berlin
Di, 14.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr - 15:00 Uhr

Berufliches Schulzentrum "Konrad Zuse" | Käthe-Kollwitz-Straße 5 | 02977 Hoyerswerda

Termine 1 bis 25 von 26

12vor >